Second Division Women (2023/2024)
0
396 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Second Division Women
Matchday 21 (VV A)
14.0414:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RWD Molenbeek
Eendracht Mazenzele
Matchday 21 (VV B)
14.0412:00
Sint-Truidense VV
Ladies Genk III
0
3
FT
Matchday 21 (VV A)
13.0416:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
DT Borsbeke
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (ACFF)
13.0415:30
Irlande-Auderghem
Andennais
4
3
FT
13.0415:30
Renaissance Mons 44 II
RFC de Liege II
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (VV A)
13.0415:00
KVE Drongen
KVV Kester-Gooik
4
0
FT
Matchday 20 (ACFF)
13.0415:00
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Sainte-Ode
5
0
FT
13.0415:00
Loyers
Sibret
3
1
FT
13.0415:00
Standard Liège III
Union Saint-Gilloise
8
2
FT
Matchday 21 (VV B)
13.0414:00
Mechelen II
Bosdam Beveren
7
1
FT
13.0413:30
Kontich
Loenhout SK
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (ACFF)
13.0413:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
White Star Woluwe II
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (VV B)
13.0413:00
Vosselaar
K. Noorse SV
7
3
FT
Matchday 21 (VV A)
13.0413:00
SK Staden
Leeuw Brucom
5
1
FT
13.0413:00
Bredene
DV Famkes Merkem II
6
1
FT
Matchday 21 (VV B)
13.0413:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Svelta Melsele
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (VV A)
12.0418:30
KFC Herent
Sottegem
12
1
FT
Matchday 21 (VV B)
12.0418:30
Bilzen United
VVC Brasschaat
4
2
FT
Matchday 19 (ACFF)
07.0417:00
Andennais
Loyers
0
6
FT
07.0415:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Irlande-Auderghem
2
1
FT
06.0418:00
RFC de Liege II
Standard Liège III
2
1
FT
06.0415:00
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Renaissance Mons 44 II
2
2
FT
06.0414:30
Sibret
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
5
1
FT
06.0413:30
Sainte-Ode
White Star Woluwe II
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (ACFF)
30.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Sainte-Ode
5
0
FT
Matchday 20 (VV A)
24.0314:00
DV Famkes Merkem II
RWD Molenbeek
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (VV B)
24.0313:00
Sint-Truidense VV
Vosselaar
0
5
FT
Matchday 20 (VV A)
23.0319:00
DT Borsbeke
SK Staden
13
1
FT
Matchday 20 (VV B)
23.0318:30
K. Noorse SV
Mechelen II
0
7
FT
23.0317:00
Bosdam Beveren
Kontich
1
5
FT
Matchday 18 (ACFF)
23.0316:30
Irlande-Auderghem
RFC de Liege II
2
1
FT
23.0316:00
Standard Liège III
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
5
2
FT
Matchday 20 (VV A)
23.0316:00
Eendracht Mazenzele
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (ACFF)
23.0316:00
Loyers
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
3
FT
Matchday 20 (VV B)
23.0315:15
Svelta Melsele
Ladies Genk III
4
2
FT
Matchday 18 (ACFF)
23.0314:30
White Star Woluwe II
Sibret
6
0
FT
23.0314:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Andennais
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (VV B)
23.0314:00
VVC Brasschaat
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (VV A)
23.0314:00
Leeuw Brucom
Sottegem
2
3
FT
Matchday 20 (VV B)
23.0314:00
Loenhout SK
Bilzen United
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (VV A)
22.0319:30
KVV Kester-Gooik
Bredene
0
5
FT
22.0319:30
KFC Herent
KVE Drongen
3
2
FT
Matchday 12 (VV B)
20.0319:00
Vosselaar
Loenhout SK
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (ACFF)
17.0316:30
Andennais
White Star Woluwe II
1
3
FT
17.0316:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
5
0
FT
16.0319:00
RFC de Liege II
Loyers
0
8
FT
Matchday 19 (VV A)
16.0317:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
DV Famkes Merkem II
5
0
FT
Matchday 17 (ACFF)
16.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Standard Liège III
1
4
FT
16.0316:00
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Irlande-Auderghem
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (VV A)
16.0315:30
RWD Molenbeek
KVV Kester-Gooik
5
0
FT
Matchday 19 (VV B)
16.0315:15
Svelta Melsele
VVC Brasschaat
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
Mechelen II
Sint-Truidense VV
7
1
FT
Matchday 17 (ACFF)
16.0314:30
Sainte-Ode
Sibret
2
5
FT
Matchday 19 (VV B)
16.0314:30
Kontich
K. Noorse SV
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (VV A)
16.0314:00
Leeuw Brucom
DT Borsbeke
0
5
FT
16.0314:00
SK Staden
Eendracht Mazenzele
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (VV B)
16.0314:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Loenhout SK
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (VV A)
16.0314:00
Bredene
KFC Herent
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (VV B)
16.0312:00
Ladies Genk III
Vosselaar
2
8
FT
15.0319:30
Bilzen United
Bosdam Beveren
4
0
FT
Matchday 19 (VV A)
15.0319:15
Sottegem
KVE Drongen
1
4
FT
Matchday 18 (VV A)
10.0314:00
DV Famkes Merkem II
SK Staden
4
1
FT
Matchday 18 (VV B)
10.0313:00
Sint-Truidense VV
Kontich
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (VV A)
09.0319:00
DT Borsbeke
Sottegem
5
1
FT
09.0318:30
Eendracht Mazenzele
Leeuw Brucom
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (VV B)
09.0318:30
K. Noorse SV
Bilzen United
3
4
FT
09.0317:00
Bosdam Beveren
Lierse Kempenzonen
3
2
FT
Matchday 18 (VV A)
09.0316:00
KVE Drongen
Bredene
2
4
FT
Matchday 18 (VV B)
09.0314:00
Vosselaar
Mechelen II
1
1
FT
09.0314:00
Loenhout SK
Svelta Melsele
0
0
FT
09.0314:00
VVC Brasschaat
Ladies Genk III
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (VV A)
08.0319:30
KVV Kester-Gooik
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
4
FT
08.0319:30
KFC Herent
RWD Molenbeek
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (ACFF)
06.0319:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Irlande-Auderghem
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (VV A)
02.0319:00
DT Borsbeke
Eendracht Mazenzele
4
3
FT
02.0317:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
KFC Herent
1
0
FT
02.0315:30
RWD Molenbeek
KVE Drongen
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (VV B)
02.0315:15
Svelta Melsele
Bosdam Beveren
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (ACFF)
02.0314:30
Sainte-Ode
Andennais
0
5
FT
Matchday 17 (VV A)
02.0314:00
SK Staden
KVV Kester-Gooik
4
3
FT
Matchday 17 (VV B)
02.0314:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
K. Noorse SV
4
2
FT
02.0314:00
Kontich
Vosselaar
1
2
FT
02.0314:00
VVC Brasschaat
Loenhout SK
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (VV A)
02.0314:00
Leeuw Brucom
DV Famkes Merkem II
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (VV B)
02.0312:00
Ladies Genk III
Mechelen II
2
5
FT
Matchday 17 (VV A)
01.0319:15
Sottegem
Bredene
0
4
FT
Matchday 17 (VV B)
01.0319:00
Bilzen United
Sint-Truidense VV
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (VV A)
25.0214:00
DV Famkes Merkem II
DT Borsbeke
1
5
FT
Matchday 16 (VV B)
25.0213:00
Sint-Truidense VV
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (VV A)
24.0218:30
Eendracht Mazenzele
Sottegem
5
2
FT
Matchday 16 (VV B)
24.0218:30
K. Noorse SV
Svelta Melsele
1
5
FT
24.0217:00
Bosdam Beveren
VVC Brasschaat
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (VV A)
24.0216:00
KVE Drongen
Wolvertem Merchtem
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (VV B)
24.0215:00
Mechelen II
Kontich
4
0
FT
Matchday 12 (ACFF)
24.0215:00
Sibret
Renaissance Mons 44 II
7
1
FT
Matchday 16 (VV B)
24.0214:00
Loenhout SK
Ladies Genk III
4
0
FT
Matchday 16 (VV A)
24.0214:00
Bredene
RWD Molenbeek
3
3
FT
Matchday 16 (VV B)
24.0214:00
Vosselaar
Bilzen United
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (VV A)
23.0219:30
KFC Herent
SK Staden
4
0
FT
23.0219:30
KVV Kester-Gooik
Leeuw Brucom
1
3
FT