Challenger Pro League (2023/2024)
0
246 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot | 56 | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | L L W W W |
2 | Dender | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55:32 | +23 | W L W W W |
3 | Lommel | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:31 | +20 | W L D L W |
4 | Zulte Waregem | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:34 | +17 | W W D D L |
5 | Patro Eisden | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 38:26 | +12 | W L D W W |
6 | Deinze | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 | W W L D L |
7 | Liège | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 44:40 | +4 | W W D W L |
8 | Waasland-Beveren | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:40 | +4 | L W W L L |
9 | KV Oostende | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | W W L D L |
10 | Club Brugge KV II | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 | W L L L D |
11 | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 44:50 | -6 | L D W L W |
12 | Lierse K | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:59 | -15 | L D W W W |
13 | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 | L D L D L |
14 | Francs Borains | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:52 | -14 | L D D D W |
15 | RFC Seraing | 28 | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 33:47 | -14 | L W D D D |
16 | Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 16 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 24:59 | -35 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Deinze | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | W D L W W |
2 (3) | Lommel | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W D W W L |
3 (7) | Liège | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W L L |
4 (2) | Dender | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | L W W D W |
5 (5) | Patro Eisden | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | L W W D W |
6 (1) | Beerschot | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W D W |
7 (8) | Waasland-Beveren | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W W L L D |
8 (11) | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D W W D W |
9 (12) | Lierse K | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | D W W W W |
10 (14) | Francs Borains | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L D L W L |
11 (4) | Zulte Waregem | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | W D L D L |
12 (10) | Club Brugge KV II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | L L D W L |
13 (15) | RFC Seraing | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | L D L W L |
14 (13) | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | L D L W L |
15 (9) | KV Oostende | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Zulte Waregem | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | W D W L W |
2 (1) | Beerschot | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L W W D L |
3 (2) | Dender | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W W W L L |
4 (9) | KV Oostende | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | W D L W W |
5 (5) | Patro Eisden | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W D W L D |
6 (3) | Lommel | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | L L W D W |
7 (13) | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D L L L D |
8 (10) | Club Brugge KV II | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | W L W W D |
9 (8) | Waasland-Beveren | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W L W |
10 (6) | Deinze | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L D W |
11 (7) | Liège | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | W D L L W |
12 (11) | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | L L L L W |
13 (15) | RFC Seraing | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | W D D D W |
14 (12) | Lierse K | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | L W L L L |
15 (14) | Francs Borains | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | D D W L W |
16 (16) | Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:31 | -20 | L L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot | 56 | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 |
2 | Dender | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55:32 | +23 |
3 | Lommel | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:31 | +20 |
4 | Zulte Waregem | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:34 | +17 |
5 | Patro Eisden | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 38:26 | +12 |
6 | Deinze | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 |
7 | Liège | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 44:40 | +4 |
8 | Waasland-Beveren | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:40 | +4 |
9 | KV Oostende | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 |
10 | Club Brugge KV II | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 |
11 | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 44:50 | -6 |
12 | Lierse K | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:59 | -15 |
13 | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 |
14 | Francs Borains | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:52 | -14 |
15 | RFC Seraing | 28 | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 33:47 | -14 |
16 | Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 16 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 24:59 | -35 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation