Western Australia NPL Youth League (2024)
0
132 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayswater City U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 | Perth U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
3 | Perth RedStar U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
4 | Perth Glory U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
5 | Fremantle City U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
6 | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
7 | Inglewood United U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
8 | Western Knights U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
9 | Armadale U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D L |
10 | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
11 | Floreat Athena U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
12 | Balcatta U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Perth RedStar U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Bayswater City U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Perth U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Perth Glory U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (5) | Fremantle City U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (7) | Inglewood United U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
7 (6) | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (11) | Floreat Athena U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (10) | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 (12) | Balcatta U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (8) | Western Knights U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12 (9) | Armadale U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayswater City U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Perth U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (5) | Fremantle City U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Perth Glory U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
6 (9) | Armadale U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 (8) | Western Knights U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 (7) | Inglewood United U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | Perth RedStar U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Floreat Athena U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
12 (12) | Balcatta U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayswater City U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Perth U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Perth RedStar U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
4 | Perth Glory U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
5 | Fremantle City U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
6 | Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
7 | Inglewood United U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
8 | Western Knights U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
9 | Armadale U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
10 | Stirling Macedonia SC U 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
11 | Floreat Athena U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
12 | Balcatta U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |