QLD Pro Series (2024)
0
60 matches
Latest scores
Australia : QLD Pro Series
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
28.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SWQ Thunder
St George Willawong
27.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Moreton City Excelsior II
Caboolture
27.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Southside Eagles
Broadbeach United SC
27.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Gold Coast United
Lions
27.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Brisbane Roar II
Brisbane Strikers
27.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Gold Coast Knights
SC Wanderers
27.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Olympic
Ipswich
27.0309:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Brisbane City
Peninsula Power
26.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Capalaba
Mitchelton
26.0309:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Redlands United
Eastern Suburbs
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
19.0309:30
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast United
1
4
FT
06.0309:30
Brisbane Strikers
Gold Coast Knights
0
4
FT
28.0209:30
Logan Lightning
Moreton City Excelsior
0
2
FT
27.0209:30
St George Willawong
SC Wanderers
3
5
FT
27.0209:00
Southside Eagles
Wolves
1
6
FT
20.0209:30
Capalaba
Olympic
3
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
20.0209:30
SC Wanderers
Brisbane Strikers
2
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
19.0209:30
Ipswich
Brisbane City
0
3
FT
18.0207:30
Mitchelton
Peninsula Power
1
6
FT
18.0206:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Redlands United
1
2
FT
18.0206:00
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Roar II
1
3
FT
18.0205:45
Caboolture
Lions
2
8
FT
16.0209:30
Broadbeach United SC
Rochedale Rovers
0
6
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
11.0207:00
Lions
Eastern Suburbs
4
1
FT
11.0205:45
St George Willawong
Brisbane Roar II
5
1
FT
10.0208:15
Rochedale Rovers
Logan Lightning
1
2
FT
10.0207:00
Gold Coast Knights
SWQ Thunder
4
0
FT
10.0205:45
Caboolture
Redlands United
3
2
FT
10.0205:45
Gold Coast United
Moreton City Excelsior II
6
1
FT
09.0209:30
Brisbane City
Capalaba
14
0
FT
09.0209:30
Peninsula Power
Ipswich
6
0
FT
09.0209:30
Mitchelton
Olympic
0
0
FT
09.0209:30
Moreton City Excelsior
Southside Eagles
5
1
FT
09.0209:30
Broadbeach United SC
Wolves
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
06.0209:30
Brisbane Roar II
Gold Coast Knights
1
12
FT
04.0208:15
Wolves
Moreton City Excelsior
0
2
FT
04.0207:00
Olympic
Brisbane City
1
2
FT
04.0206:00
Brisbane Strikers
St George Willawong
4
0
FT
04.0206:00
Eastern Suburbs
Caboolture
2
3
FT
03.0208:15
Southside Eagles
Rochedale Rovers
2
4
FT
03.0207:00
SWQ Thunder
SC Wanderers
0
2
FT
02.0210:30
Logan Lightning
Broadbeach United SC
0
5
FT
02.0210:15
Ipswich
Mitchelton
1
2
FT
02.0209:30
Redlands United
Gold Coast United
0
2
FT
02.0209:30
Moreton City Excelsior II
Lions
1
7
FT
02.0209:30
Capalaba
Peninsula Power
0
0
FT