NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary (2024)
0
45 matches
Latest scores
Australia : NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary
3rd Round
28.0308:30
Kotara South FC
Singleton Strikers
Preview
28.0308:00
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
North United Wolves SC
Preview
28.0308:00
Nelson Bay FC
Cardiff City
Preview
27.0308:00
Kahibah
South Cardiff
2
2
FT
27.0308:00
Lambton Jaffas Junior FC
Newcastle Suns
1
9
FT
27.0308:00
Cessnock City
Thornton Redbacks
Preview
26.0308:00
Merewether Advance
Mayfield United Senior
0
1
FT
2nd Round
17.0306:00
Croudace Bay United
Kotara South FC
2
3
FT
17.0303:30
Bolwarra Lorn FC
Mayfield United Junior
6
1
FT
17.0303:30
Hamilton Azzurri FC
Medowie FC
2
0
FT
17.0303:00
Minmi Wanderers FC
Mayfield United Senior
0
5
FT
16.0305:30
Greta Branxton FC
Stockton Sharks
1
5
FT
5th Round
16.0303:30
Inverell FC
Goonellabah FC
5
0
FT
2nd Round
16.0303:30
Cardiff City
Charlestown Junior
5
1
FT
16.0303:30
Newcastle University
Newcastle Croatia FC
2
5
FT
16.0303:30
Garden Suburb
Warners Bay
2
3
FT
16.0303:30
Westlakes Wildcats
Merewether Advance
3
5
FT
14.0308:00
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
Bellbird Junior
12
1
FT
5th Round
10.0304:00
Alstonville FC
Northern Storm Thunder FC
3
2
FT
2nd Round
09.0307:00
Newcastle Suns
Barnsley United
5
1
FT
4th Round
02.0305:30
Alstonville FC
Urunga FC
4
2
FT
02.0304:30
Northern Storm Thunder FC
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
1
FT
02.0304:00
Port Saints FC
Goonellabah FC
0
2
FT
02.0303:30
Inverell FC
South Armidale United FC
4
1
FT
3rd Round
25.0203:30
Goonellabah FC
Kempsey Saints FC
2
0
FT
2nd Round
25.0203:30
North United Wolves SC
South Maitland Football Club Phoenix
2
1
FT
3rd Round
24.0206:00
Boambee Bombers FC
Port Saints FC
1
3
FT
24.0206:00
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
Westlawn Tigers FC
3
0
FT
24.0205:30
Mullumbimby Brunswick
Urunga FC
1
6
FT
24.0205:00
Oxley Vale Attunga
Alstonville FC
3
4
FT
24.0204:30
Northern Storm Thunder FC
Moore Creek Football Club
3
1
FT
24.0204:30
South Armidale United FC
East Armidale FC
8
1
FT
24.0202:30
Demon Knights FC
Inverell FC
2
7
FT
2nd Round
18.0204:00
Moore Creek Football Club
Sawtell Scorpions FC
3
1
FT
17.0205:00
Alstonville FC
Woolgoolga United FC Wolves
2
1
FT
17.0205:00
Northern Storm Thunder FC
Armidale City Westside FC
2
1
FT
17.0204:00
Boambee Bombers FC
Souths United
5
0
FT
17.0203:30
Coffs City United
South Armidale United FC
2
3
FT
17.0202:00
Namoi United
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
4
FT