Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2012/2013 scores, results, table and standings

Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur (2012/2013)

100%
0
1445 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Deportivo Roca 57 28 17 6 5 54:23 +31 D L D W D
2 Independiente Neuquén 46 28 14 4 10 52:35 +17 L W W W W
3 Sol de Mayo 45 28 12 9 7 48:40 +8 W W D W W
4 No team logo Club Deportivo Patagones 39 28 11 6 11 33:36 -3 L D W L L
5 No team logo Alianza Cutral Có 35 28 10 5 13 33:45 -12 D L L W W
6 CD Independiente Río Colorado 32 28 8 8 12 51:58 -7 W D W L L
7 Club Atlético Maronese 32 28 9 5 14 34:43 -9 W W L L W
8 Cruz del Sur 26 28 7 5 16 26:51 -25 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Racing Club de Trelew 52 28 16 4 8 57:35 +22 D L W L W
2 CAI Rivadavia 52 28 15 7 6 46:34 +12 W D D W D
3 Jorge Newbery CR 41 28 11 8 9 46:37 +9 D W W D D
4 Deportivo Madryn 41 28 12 5 11 46:39 +7 L W L D D
5 Huracán Comodoro 41 28 12 5 11 37:33 +4 W L D W L
6 No team logo Club Boca Río Gallegos 40 28 11 7 10 42:42 0 W L W D D
7 No team logo Germinal de Rawson 31 28 8 7 13 42:45 -3 L W L D W
8 No team logo Asociación Club Sportivo Huracán Gobernador Gregores 15 28 4 3 21 23:74 -51 L D L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo Roca 33 14 10 3 1 33:6 +27 D D W W W
2 (5) No team logo Alianza Cutral Có 30 14 9 3 2 22:11 +11 L W W D D
3 (2) Independiente Neuquén 29 14 9 2 3 31:15 +16 W W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Club Deportivo Patagones 29 14 9 2 3 24:14 +10 D W L L W
5 (3) Sol de Mayo 28 14 8 4 2 26:16 +10 W W W W D
6 (6) CD Independiente Río Colorado 25 14 7 4 3 37:18 +19 W W L D W
7 (7) Club Atlético Maronese 24 14 7 3 4 23:15 +8 W L D W L
8 (8) Cruz del Sur 21 14 6 3 5 18:22 -4 L L W D D
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) CAI Rivadavia 38 14 12 2 0 28:11 +17 W W W W W
2 (1) Racing Club de Trelew 32 14 10 2 2 36:14 +22 D W W W W
3 (3) Jorge Newbery CR 30 14 9 3 2 29:11 +18 W W D D W
4 (4) Deportivo Madryn 30 14 9 3 2 26:11 +15 W D W W W
5 (6) No team logo Club Boca Río Gallegos 30 14 9 3 2 28:14 +14 W W D L D
6 (5) Huracán Comodoro 27 14 8 3 3 24:15 +9 W D W W W
7 (7) No team logo Germinal de Rawson 19 14 5 4 5 25:19 +6 W D W W L
8 (8) No team logo Asociación Club Sportivo Huracán Gobernador Gregores 12 14 3 3 8 16:32 -16 D L L W L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo Roca 24 14 7 3 4 21:17 +4 L W D L D
2 (2) Independiente Neuquén 17 14 5 2 7 21:20 +1 L W W L L
3 (3) Sol de Mayo 17 14 4 5 5 22:24 -2 W D W D L
4 (4) No team logo Club Deportivo Patagones 10 14 2 4 8 9:22 -13 L L L L D
5 (7) Club Atlético Maronese 8 14 2 2 10 11:28 -17 W L W D L
6 (6) CD Independiente Río Colorado 7 14 1 4 9 14:40 -26 D L L D L
7 (8) Cruz del Sur 5 14 1 2 11 8:29 -21 L L L L L
8 (5) No team logo Alianza Cutral Có 5 14 1 2 11 11:34 -23 D L L L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Racing Club de Trelew 20 14 6 2 6 21:21 0 L L W W L
2 (2) CAI Rivadavia 14 14 3 5 6 18:23 -5 D D D L L
3 (5) Huracán Comodoro 14 14 4 2 8 13:18 -5 L W L D W
4 (7) No team logo Germinal de Rawson 12 14 3 3 8 17:26 -9 L L L L W
5 (4) Deportivo Madryn 11 14 3 2 9 20:28 -8 L L D L L
6 (3) Jorge Newbery CR 11 14 2 5 7 17:26 -9 D D L D W
7 (6) No team logo Club Boca Río Gallegos 10 14 2 4 8 14:28 -14 L D L L D
8 (8) No team logo Asociación Club Sportivo Huracán Gobernador Gregores 3 14 1 0 13 7:42 -35 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sportivo Las Parejas 53 26 16 5 5 49:25 +24 L W L W D
2 Juventud Unida G. 49 26 14 7 5 44:26 +18 W L W W W
3 Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 43 26 13 4 9 27:24 +3 L W L L D
4 Atlético Paraná 40 26 10 10 6 39:27 +12 L D W L W
5 Unión Sunchales 39 26 11 6 9 43:32 +11 W L W W D
6 9 de Julio Rafaela 39 26 10 9 7 27:25 +2 W W D D D
7 Atlético San Jorge 38 26 11 5 10 39:38 +1 W L W L W
8 No team logo Club Sanjustino de San Justo 36 26 10 6 10 38:41 -3 L W W W L
9 No team logo Belgrano Paraná 34 26 8 10 8 40:39 +1 L D D W L
10 Ben Hur 34 26 8 10 8 30:32 -2 W W L D W
11 No team logo CA Jorge Newbery de Venado Tuerto 29 26 7 8 11 27:34 -7 W L W L L
12 No team logo Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás 28 26 7 7 12 18:29 -11 L L L W W
13 Def. de Pronunciamiento 22 26 6 4 16 32:46 -14 W W L L L
14 No team logo Atlético Uruguay 15 26 4 3 19 21:56 -35 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Juventud Unida G. 31 13 9 4 0 30:11 +19 W W W D W
2 (1) Sportivo Las Parejas 29 13 9 2 2 32:10 +22 W W W L W
3 (7) Atlético San Jorge 28 13 9 1 3 23:12 +11 W W W L W
4 (6) 9 de Julio Rafaela 28 13 8 4 1 16:6 +10 W D D W W
5 (4) Atlético Paraná 27 13 8 3 2 26:12 +14 L W W W W
6 (8) No team logo Club Sanjustino de San Justo 24 13 7 3 3 25:18 +7 W W W D W
7 (5) Unión Sunchales 23 13 7 2 4 24:12 +12 L W W L W
8 (3) Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 23 13 7 2 4 16:12 +4 W L D L W
9 (12) No team logo Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás 21 13 6 3 4 12:12 0 L W W W D
10 (9) No team logo Belgrano Paraná 20 13 5 5 3 19:17 +2 D W L W W
11 (11) No team logo CA Jorge Newbery de Venado Tuerto 19 13 5 4 4 16:13 +3 W L W D D
12 (10) Ben Hur 18 13 3 9 1 15:12 +3 W D D D D
13 (13) Def. de Pronunciamiento 15 13 4 3 6 20:17 +3 W L L D L
14 (14) No team logo Atlético Uruguay 14 13 4 2 7 15:21 -6 L L W L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sportivo Las Parejas 24 13 7 3 3 17:15 +2 L L D W D
2 (3) Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 20 13 6 2 5 11:12 -1 L L W W L
3 (2) Juventud Unida G. 18 13 5 3 5 14:15 -1 L W L L W
4 (5) Unión Sunchales 16 13 4 4 5 19:20 -1 W W D L L
5 (10) Ben Hur 16 13 5 1 7 15:20 -5 W L W W L
6 (9) No team logo Belgrano Paraná 14 13 3 5 5 21:22 -1 L D L L D
7 (4) Atlético Paraná 13 13 2 7 4 13:15 -2 D L L D L
8 (8) No team logo Club Sanjustino de San Justo 12 13 3 3 7 13:23 -10 L W L W L
9 (6) 9 de Julio Rafaela 11 13 2 5 6 11:19 -8 W D L D L
10 (7) Atlético San Jorge 10 13 2 4 7 16:26 -10 L L D D L
11 (11) No team logo CA Jorge Newbery de Venado Tuerto 10 13 2 4 7 11:21 -10 L W L D L
12 (12) No team logo Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás 7 13 1 4 8 6:17 -11 L L L D D
13 (13) Def. de Pronunciamiento 7 13 2 1 10 12:29 -17 W L L W L
14 (14) No team logo Atlético Uruguay 1 13 0 1 12 6:35 -29 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sarmiento Resistencia 56 26 17 5 4 44:19 +25 D W L W W
2 Chaco For Ever 46 26 13 7 6 35:24 +11 W L W L D
3 No team logo Club Deportivo Rosamonte de Apóstoles 43 26 11 10 5 40:32 +8 D W D W W
4 San Martín Formosa 43 26 12 7 7 28:21 +7 L D W W W
5 No team logo CD Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas 40 26 11 7 8 29:27 +2 D L L W L
6 No team logo Sol de América 37 26 11 4 11 30:26 +4 L W W L L
7 No team logo Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 37 26 10 7 9 28:27 +1 W W L L W
8 No team logo Club Sportivo Patria 36 26 9 9 8 37:33 +4 D D W W W
9 No team logo Club Sportivo Huracán Goya 36 26 10 6 10 39:37 +2 W W W L W
10 Fontana 35 26 9 8 9 28:28 0 W L D L D
11 No team logo Atlético Colegiales de Concordia 31 26 8 7 11 28:37 -9 D D L W L
12 No team logo Club Comunicaciones Fútbol Infantil 27 26 6 9 11 24:32 -8 L D W W L
13 Club Deportivo Mandiyú 18 26 4 6 16 31:46 -15 L L L L L
14 No team logo Club Sportivo Las Heras de Concordia 13 26 3 4 19 19:51 -32 D L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sarmiento Resistencia 34 13 11 1 1 30:10 +20 W W W W D
2 (2) Chaco For Ever 32 13 10 2 1 23:10 +13 W W W W W
3 (9) No team logo Club Sportivo Huracán Goya 29 13 9 2 2 28:14 +14 W W W D D
4 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Rosamonte de Apóstoles 28 13 8 4 1 24:12 +12 W W W W D
5 (7) No team logo Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú 27 13 8 3 2 18:9 +9