Torneo Federal A (2012/2013)
0
421 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
27.1018:30
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Cipolletti
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
25.1001:10
Central Norte
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
8
0
FT
25.1001:10
Gimnasia y Tiro
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
FT
25.1001:10
San Martín Tucumán
Central Córdoba SdE
3
0
FT
25.1000:35
CA Alumni de Villa María
Racing Córdoba
0
0
FT
25.1000:35
Talleres de Córdoba
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
0
1
FT
25.1000:10
Sportivo Belgrano
CD Libertad de Sunchales
4
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
22.1023:30
Deportivo Santamarina
Racing Olavarría
1
0
FT
21.1021:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia Concepción
0
0
FT
21.1021:00
Cipolletti
Alvarado
3
1
FT
21.1020:30
Deportivo Maipú
Juventud Unida Univ.
4
1
FT
21.1019:30
Guillermo Brown
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
20.1022:10
Racing Córdoba
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
3
FT
20.1021:00
Guaraní A. Franco
Sportivo Belgrano
2
4
FT
20.1019:45
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Talleres de Córdoba
0
3
FT
20.1019:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Central Norte
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
20.1018:30
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Sportivo Desamparados
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
20.1001:00
Juventud Antoniana
San Martín Tucumán
1
0
FT
20.1001:00
Central Córdoba SdE
CA Alumni de Villa María
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
14.10
Gimnasia y Tiro
Central Córdoba SdE
2
0
FT
14.1021:00
Talleres de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
3
1
FT
14.1020:30
CA Alumni de Villa María
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FT
14.1020:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Racing Córdoba
1
0
FT
14.1020:30
Central Norte
CD Libertad de Sunchales
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
14.1020:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Cipolletti
2
1
FT
14.1020:00
Gimnasia Concepción
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
2
2
FT
14.1019:00
Racing Olavarría
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
2
FT
14.1019:00
Alvarado
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
13.1019:45
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
3
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
13.1019:30
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
FT
13.1019:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Guillermo Brown
3
0
FT
08.1021:00
Racing Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba
2
2
FT
08.1000:50
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
07.10
Deportivo Santamarina
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
07.1021:00
Guaraní A. Franco
Central Norte
1
1
FT
07.1020:10
San Martín Tucumán
CA Alumni de Villa María
1
1
FT
07.1020:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
07.1020:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Gimnasia Concepción
2
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
07.1019:45
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
07.1019:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
0
1
FT
07.1019:30
Cipolletti
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
FT
07.1019:30
Guillermo Brown
Alvarado
1
0
FT
07.1014:20
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Racing Olavarría
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
04.1000:30
Central Norte
Juventud Antoniana
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
30.0922:30
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
CD Libertad de Sunchales
2
2
FT
30.0920:10
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Martín Tucumán
3
1
FT
30.0920:10
Sportivo Belgrano
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
30.0920:05
Deportivo Maipú
Guillermo Brown
4
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
30.0920:05
Talleres de Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
30.0919:35
Gimnasia Concepción
Cipolletti
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
30.0919:20
Central Norte
Racing Córdoba
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
30.0919:05
Juventud Unida Univ.
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
0
FT
30.0919:00
Racing Olavarría
Sportivo Desamparados
4
3
FT
30.0919:00
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
30.0914:05
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
29.0923:35
Alvarado
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
23.0923:40
Sportivo Desamparados
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
5
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
23.0921:30
CA Alumni de Villa María
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
FT
23.0920:30
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Norte
1
1
FT
23.0920:00
Juventud Antoniana
Talleres de Córdoba
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
23.0919:30
Gimnasia Concepción
Racing Olavarría
3
2
FT
23.0919:30
Cipolletti
Guillermo Brown
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
23.0919:30
Guaraní A. Franco
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
23.0919:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Alvarado
1
0
FT
23.0918:30
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
23.0914:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
22.0923:00
Racing Córdoba
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
0
1
FT
22.09
San Martín Tucumán
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
17.0921:05
Alvarado
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
17.0900:45
Talleres de Córdoba
San Martín Tucumán
2
0
FT
16.0921:30
Sportivo Belgrano
CA Alumni de Villa María
1
2
FT
16.0919:30
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
16.0919:30
Deportivo Maipú
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
16.0919:30
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
FT
16.0919:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Racing Córdoba
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
16.0919:00
Racing Olavarría
Cipolletti
2
0
FT
16.0919:00
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
FT
16.0918:30
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Gimnasia Concepción
4
3
FT
16.0918:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sportivo Desamparados
1
1
FT
09.0920:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
FT
09.0920:00
Central Córdoba SdE
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
09.0919:35
Sportivo Desamparados
Alvarado
1
1
FT
09.0919:30
Cipolletti
Deportivo Santamarina
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
09.0919:30
San Martín Tucumán
Central Norte
1
0
FT
09.0919:30
Juventud Antoniana
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
0
0
FT
09.0919:30
Racing Córdoba
CD Libertad de Sunchales
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
09.0919:30
Defensores Belgrano VR
Guillermo Brown
0
0
FT
09.0919:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
09.0918:35
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Deportivo Maipú
0
1
FT
09.0918:30
Racing Olavarría
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
08.0923:00
CA Alumni de Villa María
Talleres de Córdoba
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.0921:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FT
02.0919:30
Central Norte
CA Alumni de Villa María
0
0
FT
02.0919:00
Talleres de Córdoba
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
02.0919:00
Guillermo Brown
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.0919:00
Guaraní A. Franco
Racing Córdoba
1
0
FT
02.0919:00
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Central Córdoba SdE
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
02.0918:30
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Cipolletti
1
2
FT
02.0918:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Racing Olavarría
1
0
FT
02.0918:30
Deportivo Maipú
Sportivo Desamparados
3
0
FT