Torneo Federal A (2012/2013)
0
421 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
31.0101:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Talleres de Córdoba
0
0
FT
31.0101:00
Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
FT
31.0100:30
Racing Córdoba
Central Norte
3
1
FT
30.0123:30
Guaraní A. Franco
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
2
FT
30.0120:30
CD Libertad de Sunchales
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
28.0100:00
Cipolletti
Gimnasia Concepción
3
0
FT
28.0100:00
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
0
2
FT
27.0123:45
Defensores Belgrano VR
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
27.0121:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Alvarado
1
0
FT
27.0121:00
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Maipú
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
27.0100:35
Talleres de Córdoba
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FT
26.0122:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
CA Alumni de Villa María
2
0
FT
26.0122:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
FT
26.0120:30
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Racing Córdoba
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
26.0101:22
Sportivo Desamparados
Racing Olavarría
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
26.0100:49
Central Norte
Central Córdoba SdE
3
3
FT
26.0100:30
Sportivo Belgrano
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
11.1201:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
11.1200:00
Racing Olavarría
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FT
11.1200:00
Alvarado
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
10.1201:00
Racing Córdoba
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
10.1200:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
3
0
FT
09.1222:00
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Santamarina
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
09.1222:00
Juventud Antoniana
Central Norte
0
1
FT
09.1222:00
CA Alumni de Villa María
Sportivo Belgrano
0
3
FT
09.1222:00
San Martín Tucumán
Talleres de Córdoba
1
0
FT
09.1221:00
Guaraní A. Franco
CD Libertad de Sunchales
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
09.1220:30
Guillermo Brown
Cipolletti
4
3
FT
08.1220:30
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Sportivo Desamparados
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.1223:10
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Alvarado
2
1
FT
02.1223:30
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
1
0
FT
02.1223:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
02.1223:20
Cipolletti
Racing Olavarría
2
0
FT
02.12
Defensores Belgrano VR
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
02.1222:45
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Central Córdoba SdE
3
1
FT
02.1222:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
1
FT
02.1222:00
Central Norte
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
02.1220:30
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Racing Córdoba
1
1
FT
02.1200:00
Talleres de Córdoba
CA Alumni de Villa María
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.1223:37
Deportivo Santamarina
Guillermo Brown
4
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
01.1220:30
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
26.11
Deportivo Maipú
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
1
1
FT
26.1120:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
26.1100:00
Alvarado
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
25.11
Racing Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
1
1
FT
25.11
San Martín Tucumán
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
2
FT
25.11
Central Córdoba SdE
CD Libertad de Sunchales
1
1
FT
25.1122:30
CA Alumni de Villa María
Central Norte
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
25.1122:30
Deportivo Santamarina
Cipolletti
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
25.1122:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Talleres de Córdoba
2
4
FT
25.1121:05
Juventud Antoniana
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
25.1120:35
Guillermo Brown
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
0
FT
25.1120:00
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Racing Olavarría
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
20.1100:00
Racing Olavarría
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
19.1100:30
Sportivo Desamparados
Deportivo Maipú
2
2
FT
18.11
Gimnasia Concepción
Alvarado
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
18.1121:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Sportivo Belgrano
2
2
FT
18.1121:18
Central Norte
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
2
FT
18.1120:08
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
CA Alumni de Villa María
2
1
FT
17.11
Guaraní A. Franco
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
FT
17.1122:00
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
San Martín Tucumán
2
1
FT
17.1120:30
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
17.1120:00
Cipolletti
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
2
1
FT
17.1100:05
Defensores Belgrano VR
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FT
16.1123:35
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Guillermo Brown
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
12.11
Alvarado
Racing Olavarría
1
0
FT
11.11
Defensores Belgrano VR
Cipolletti
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
11.1122:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Central Norte
3
1
FT
11.1122:30
CA Alumni de Villa María
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
11.1122:30
Deportivo Santamarina
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
11.1122:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
4
1
FT
11.1122:00
Juventud Antoniana
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
11.1121:30
Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
11.1121:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Racing Córdoba
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
11.1119:30
Guillermo Brown
Sportivo Desamparados
1
0
FT
10.1120:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
10.1101:05
San Martín Tucumán
CD Libertad de Sunchales
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
04.1123:30
Alvarado
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
3
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
04.1123:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
1
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
04.1122:30
Cipolletti
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
04.1122:30
Deportivo Santamarina
Sportivo Desamparados
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
04.1122:30
CA Alumni de Villa María
CD Libertad de Sunchales
1
3
FT
04.1122:00
San Martín Tucumán
Guaraní A. Franco
1
1
FT
04.1122:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
2
1
FT
04.1122:00
Juventud Antoniana
Racing Córdoba
1
1
FT
04.1121:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Central Norte
4
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
04.1121:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
1
0
FT
04.1120:30
Deportivo Maipú
Racing Olavarría
2
0
FT
04.1119:30
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
30.1000:00
Racing Olavarría
Guillermo Brown
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
29.1020:05
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Talleres de Córdoba
1
1
FT
28.10
Central Córdoba SdE
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
28.1022:30
Gimnasia Concepción
Deportivo Santamarina
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
28.1021:30
CA Tiro Federal Argentino
Sportivo Belgrano
0
0
FT
28.1021:00
Guaraní A. Franco
CA Alumni de Villa María
0
0
FT
28.1020:00
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
28.1014:00
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Deportivo Maipú
2
1
FT
28.1014:00
Sportivo Desamparados
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
28.1014:00
Racing Córdoba
San Martín Tucumán
0
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
27.1019:30
Juventud Unida Univ.
Alvarado
2
1
FT