Primera D (2012/2013)
0
312 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Primera D
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Claypole
Cañuelas
0
0
FT
16.0318:30
Argentino Rosario
Muñiz
1
2
FT
16.0318:30
Victoriano Arenas
Puerto Nuevo
1
0
FT
16.0318:30
Ituzaingó
Centro Español
0
2
FT
16.0318:30
Juventud Unida
Yupanqui
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
12.0320:00
Centro Español
Juventud Unida
0
0
FT
11.0320:00
Argentino Quilmes
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
0
FT
10.0320:00
Puerto Nuevo
Lugano
0
2
FT
10.0320:00
Muñiz
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
1
FT
09.0320:00
San Martín Burzaco
Ituzaingó
0
0
FT
09.0320:00
Atlas
Victoriano Arenas
0
2
FT
09.0320:00
Cañuelas
Argentino Rosario
2
2
FT
09.0320:00
Central Ballester
Claypole
2
3
FT
09.0320:00
Yupanqui
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
04.0320:00
Victoriano Arenas
Argentino Quilmes
1
4
FT
04.0320:00
Centro Español
Yupanqui
0
1
FT
04.0320:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Cañuelas
0
0
FT
03.0320:00
Argentino Rosario
Central Ballester
1
1
FT
03.0320:00
Claypole
Deportivo Riestra
0
3
FT
03.0320:00
Juventud Unida
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
FT
03.0320:00
Ituzaingó
Puerto Nuevo
2
1
FT
02.0320:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Muñiz
0
1
FT
02.0320:00
Lugano
Atlas
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
26.0220:00
Deportivo Riestra
Argentino Rosario
4
1
FT
25.0220:00
Argentino Quilmes
Lugano
4
2
FT
25.0220:00
Muñiz
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
FT
24.0220:00
Cañuelas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
0
FT
24.0220:00
Central Ballester
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
0
FT
24.0220:00
Atlas
Ituzaingó
1
1
FT
24.0220:00
San Martín Burzaco
Centro Español
2
1
FT
24.0220:00
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida
0
1
FT
23.0220:00
Yupanqui
Claypole
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
19.0220:00
Centro Español
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
FT
18.0220:00
San Martín Burzaco
Yupanqui
0
0
FT
18.0220:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
FT
17.0220:00
Argentino Rosario
Claypole
0
0
FT
16.0220:00
Ituzaingó
Argentino Quilmes
1
0
FT
16.0220:00
Juventud Unida
Atlas
0
0
FT
16.0220:00
Victoriano Arenas
Cañuelas
3
1
FT
16.0220:00
Lugano
Muñiz
1
2
FT
16.0220:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Central Ballester
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
17.1220:00
Muñiz
Ituzaingó
0
2
FT
16.1220:00
Central Ballester
Victoriano Arenas
0
2
FT
16.1220:00
Deportivo Riestra
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
0
FT
16.1220:00
Claypole
Deportivo Paraguayo
2
1
FT
15.1220:00
Puerto Nuevo
San Martín Burzaco
1
4
FT
15.1220:00
Atlas
Centro Español
1
1
FT
15.1220:00
Argentino Quilmes
Juventud Unida
1
1
FT
15.1220:00
Cañuelas
Lugano
1
1
FT
15.1220:00
Yupanqui
Argentino Rosario
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
12.1220:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Claypole
1
0
FT
10.1220:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentino Rosario
1
0
FT
10.1220:00
San Martín Burzaco
Atlas
0
0
FT
09.1220:00
Puerto Nuevo
Yupanqui
0
0
FT
09.1220:00
Centro Español
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
FT
09.1220:00
Ituzaingó
Cañuelas
1
0
FT
08.1220:00
Juventud Unida
Muñiz
2
0
FT
08.1220:00
Lugano
Central Ballester
3
0
FT
08.1220:00
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Riestra
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
04.1220:00
Centro Español
Muñiz
0
0
FT
03.1220:00
Victoriano Arenas
Claypole
3
1
FT
01.1220:00
Ituzaingó
Central Ballester
2
0
FT
01.1220:00
Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo
3
2
FT
01.1220:00
Puerto Nuevo
Atlas
3
1
FT
01.1220:00
Juventud Unida
Cañuelas
3
1
FT
01.1220:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Argentino Rosario
0
0
FT
01.1220:00
San Martín Burzaco
Argentino Quilmes
1
0
FT
01.1220:00
Lugano
Deportivo Riestra
2
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
26.1120:00
Claypole
Lugano
0
0
FT
26.1120:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
3
FT
25.1120:00
Deportivo Riestra
Ituzaingó
0
0
FT
24.1120:15
Argentino Rosario
Victoriano Arenas
1
0
FT
24.1120:00
Cañuelas
Centro Español
1
2
FT
24.1120:00
Atlas
Yupanqui
1
1
FT
24.1120:00
Central Ballester
Juventud Unida
0
1
FT
24.1120:00
Muñiz
San Martín Burzaco
1
3
FT
24.1120:00
Argentino Quilmes
Puerto Nuevo
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
21.1120:00
Atlas
Deportivo Riestra
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
19.1120:00
Centro Español
Central Ballester
4
1
FT
18.1120:00
San Martín Burzaco
Cañuelas
2
0
FT
18.1120:00
Puerto Nuevo
Muñiz
1
1
FT
18.1120:00
Juventud Unida
Deportivo Riestra
0
2
FT
17.1120:00
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Paraguayo
3
3
FT
17.1120:00
Yupanqui
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
0
1
FT
17.1120:00
Atlas
Argentino Quilmes
0
3
FT
17.1120:00
Lugano
Argentino Rosario
2
1
FT
17.1120:00
Ituzaingó
Claypole
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
12.1120:00
Argentino Quilmes
Yupanqui
3
1
FT
12.1120:00
Deportivo Riestra
Centro Español
2
0
FT
12.1120:00
Central Ballester
San Martín Burzaco
4
3
FT
12.1120:00
Cañuelas
Puerto Nuevo
1
0
FT
12.1118:30
Claypole
Juventud Unida
0
0
FT
11.1118:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Lugano
1
0
FT
11.1118:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Victoriano Arenas
0
0
FT
10.1118:30
Muñiz
Atlas
1
0
FT
10.1118:30
Argentino Rosario
Ituzaingó
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
04.1118:30
Centro Español
Claypole
3
0
FT
04.1118:30
Lugano
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1
0
FT
04.1118:30
Ituzaingó
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
1
FT
04.1118:30
Juventud Unida
Argentino Rosario
1
0
FT