Primera A (2012/2013)
0
157 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Primera A
Matchday 10 (Apertura)
17.0318:00
River Plate
San Lorenzo
3
2
FT
16.0318:30
Huracán
Universidad de Buenos Aires
5
1
FT
16.0318:15
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
Estudiantes La Plata
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
09.0320:00
CA General Lamadrid
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
0
10
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura)
12.1220:00
Boca Juniors
Excursionistas
18
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
09.1220:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Universidad de Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
Matchday 3 (Apertura)
02.1220:00
UAI Urquiza
Universidad de Buenos Aires
3
1
FT
02.1214:00
CA General Lamadrid
Boca Juniors
0
30
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura)
25.1120:00
CA General Lamadrid
River Plate
0
19
FT
25.1120:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Huracán
1
4
FT
25.1120:00
Excursionistas
Independiente
2
4
FT
24.1120:00
San Lorenzo
Platense
7
1
FT
24.1120:00
Universidad de Buenos Aires
CA Fénix
3
0
FT
24.1120:00
UAI Urquiza
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
7
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura)
18.1120:00
Independiente
Universidad de Buenos Aires
3
1
FT
17.1120:00
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
San Lorenzo
1
3
FT
17.1120:00
CA Fénix
Estudiantes La Plata
0
8
FT
17.1120:00
Huracán
UAI Urquiza
1
5
FT
17.1120:00
Platense
CA General Lamadrid
6
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
11.1119:00
River Plate
Platense
5
0
FT
11.1119:00
San Lorenzo
Huracán
0
1
FT
11.1119:00
UAI Urquiza
CA Fénix
15
0
FT
11.1114:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
5
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
04.1118:00
Independiente
UAI Urquiza
0
6
FT
04.1117:00
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes La Plata
1
0
FT
03.1119:00
CA Fénix
San Lorenzo
0
8
FT
03.1119:00
Huracán
CA General Lamadrid
5
0
FT
03.1119:00
Excursionistas
Universidad de Buenos Aires
2
2
FT
03.1117:00
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
River Plate
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura)
28.1019:00
San Lorenzo
Independiente
8
0
FT
28.1019:00
UAI Urquiza
Boca Juniors
0
2
FT
28.1019:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Excursionistas
1
0
FT
28.1014:00
CA General Lamadrid
CA Fénix
0
3
FT
28.1012:00
River Plate
Huracán
4
2
FT
27.1019:00
Platense
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
4
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura)
20.1019:00
Platense
CA Fénix
3
2
FT
20.1014:00
San Lorenzo
Excursionistas
7
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura)
14.1019:15
Excursionistas
UAI Urquiza
0
4
FT
14.1018:00
Independiente
CA General Lamadrid
14
0
FT
14.1018:00
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
5
1
FT
14.1016:00
Universidad de Buenos Aires
Estudiantes La Plata
0
2
FT
13.1019:00
CA Fénix
River Plate
0
10
FT
13.1019:00
Huracán
Platense
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura)
08.1017:00
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
Huracán
1
4
FT
07.1018:30
River Plate
Independiente
6
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Apertura)
30.0919:00
Estudiantes La Plata
UAI Urquiza
0
2
FT
30.0919:00
Excursionistas
CA General Lamadrid
12
0
FT
30.0918:00
Independiente
Platense
7
0
FT
30.0916:00
Universidad de Buenos Aires
San Lorenzo
0
7
FT
29.0918:30
Boca Juniors
River Plate
3
1
FT
29.0918:00
CA Fénix
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Apertura)
23.0919:00
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes La Plata
1
2
FT
23.0918:30
River Plate
Excursionistas
9
1
FT
23.0918:30
CA General Lamadrid
Universidad de Buenos Aires
0
16
FT
22.0919:00
Huracán
CA Fénix
5
0
FT
22.0918:30
Platense
Boca Juniors
0
13
FT
22.0917:30
Club Velez Sarsfield Mercedes
Independiente
0
6
FT