2a Divisió (2013/2014)
0
117 matches
Latest scores
Andorra : 2a Divisió
Matchday 6 (Promotion Round)
27.0418:00
Ranger's
Extremenya
0
1
FT
27.0412:00
Jenlai
Engordany
2
5
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Round)
13.0418:00
Extremenya
Jenlai
1
1
FT
13.0412:00
Engordany
Ranger's
4
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Round)
06.0418:00
Extremenya
Engordany
2
5
FT
06.0412:00
Jenlai
Ranger's
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
23.0317:00
Engordany
Jenlai
1
2
FT
23.0313:00
Extremenya
Ranger's
3
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
16.0317:00
Ranger's
Engordany
1
6
FT
16.0313:00
Jenlai
Extremenya
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
09.0317:00
Ranger's
Jenlai
2
2
FT
09.0313:00
Engordany
Extremenya
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
25.0220:30
FC Encamp II
FC Santa Coloma II
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
23.0219:00
Ranger's
FC Lusitanos II
1
2
FT
23.0217:00
FC Ordino B
Penya Encarnada
1
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engordany | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 51:13 | +38 | W W L W W |
2 | Jenlai | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 64:34 | +30 | W L W W L |
3 | UE Santa Coloma II | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 51:20 | +31 | L W W W L |
4 | Ranger's | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | L W L L W |
5 | FC Lusitanos II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | W W L D D |
6 | Extremenya | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 45:23 | +22 | W W W W W |
7 | FC Ordino B | 24 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | D D W L W |
8 | FC Encamp II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | W W W D W |
9 | FC Santa Coloma II | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 39:41 | -2 | L W D W W |
10 | La Massana | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:40 | -18 | L L W L W |
11 | UE Sant Julià II | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | L W W L W |
12 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 25:48 | -23 | L L W L L |
13 | CE Principat II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:50 | -37 | L L W L W |
14 | Penya Encarnada | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13:74 | -61 | D L L L L |
15 | Casa Estrella de Benfica | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22:41 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Engordany | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W L W W W |
2 (7) | FC Ordino B | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D W L L W |
3 (5) | FC Lusitanos II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Extremenya | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W L L L |
5 (2) | Jenlai | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | L L L W W |
6 (8) | FC Encamp II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W W W L L |
7 (4) | Ranger's | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | L L L L W |
8 (3) | UE Santa Coloma II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L W L W L |
9 (11) | UE Sant Julià II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | W L L W L |
10 (10) | La Massana | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | L W L L L |
11 (9) | FC Santa Coloma II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D W L L W |
12 (15) | Casa Estrella de Benfica | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L W W |
13 (13) | CE Principat II | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | L W D L L |
14 (12) | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L W L |
15 (14) | Penya Encarnada | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:37 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jenlai | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41:15 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Engordany | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | UE Santa Coloma II | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Ranger's | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W L W W W |
5 (7) | FC Ordino B | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | D W W W D |
6 (5) | FC Lusitanos II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W L D W W |
7 (8) | FC Encamp II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W D W L W |
8 (6) | Extremenya | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L W |
9 (9) | FC Santa Coloma II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | L W W W L |
10 (10) | La Massana | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | L W L L D |
11 (11) | UE Sant Julià II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | L W W L L |
12 (12) | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:25 | -15 | L W L L L |
13 (13) | CE Principat II | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:31 | -27 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | Penya Encarnada | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:37 | -30 | D L L W L |
15 (15) | Casa Estrella de Benfica | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engordany | 52 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W L W |
2 | Jenlai | 41 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | L D L W W |
3 | Ranger's | 34 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | L L W W L |
4 | Extremenya | 29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections: