1a Divisió (2023/2024)
0
135 matches
Latest scores
Andorra : 1a Divisió
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0319:45
Pas de la Casa
Penya Encarnada
2
2
FT
10.0317:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
2
1
FT
10.0315:00
Ordino
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
1
FT
10.0312:30
UE Santa Coloma
Esperança d'Andorra
2
0
FT
10.0310:00
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Amèrica
4
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0317:30
Penya Encarnada
Ordino
2
1
FT
03.0315:00
Atlètic Amèrica
UE Santa Coloma
0
1
FT
03.0312:30
Carroi
Pas de la Casa
0
0
FT
03.0310:00
Esperança d'Andorra
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
3
FT
02.0319:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
25.0217:30
Pas de la Casa
Penya Encarnada
0
1
FT
25.0215:00
FC Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
1
FT
25.0212:30
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
FT
25.0210:00
Carroi
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
4
FT
24.0219:30
Atlètic Amèrica
Esperança d'Andorra
6
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
18.0217:30
Esperança d'Andorra
Pas de la Casa
0
0
FT
18.0215:00
Carroi
Ordino
0
2
FT
18.0212:30
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Amèrica
3
0
FT
18.0210:00
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
FT
17.0219:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
11.0217:30
UE Santa Coloma
Pas de la Casa
0
0
FT
11.0215:00
Atlètic Amèrica
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
8
FT
11.0212:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Ordino
2
0
FT
11.0210:00
Penya Encarnada
Carroi
4
1
FT
10.0219:30
FC Santa Coloma
Esperança d'Andorra
6
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
04.0217:30
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
04.0215:00
UE Santa Coloma
Esperança d'Andorra
6
0
FT
04.0212:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
5
1
FT
04.0210:00
Pas de la Casa
Carroi
2
2
FT
03.0219:30
Ordino
Atlètic Amèrica
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
28.0117:30
Carroi
UE Santa Coloma
0
5
FT
28.0115:00
Penya Encarnada
Atlètic Amèrica
6
0
FT
28.0112:30
Esperança d'Andorra
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
5
FT
28.0110:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Pas de la Casa
2
0
FT
27.0119:30
Ordino
FC Santa Coloma
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
21.0117:30
Pas de la Casa
Atlètic Amèrica
1
2
FT
21.0115:00
Ordino
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
21.0112:30
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
21.0110:00
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
0
FT
20.0119:30
Carroi
Esperança d'Andorra
0
4
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
17.1217:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
3
1
FT
17.1215:00
FC Santa Coloma
Pas de la Casa
3
2
FT
17.1212:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
3
0
FT
17.1210:00
Esperança d'Andorra
Ordino
0
3
FT
16.1219:30
UE Santa Coloma
Atlètic Amèrica
6
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
10.1217:30
FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
2
FT
10.1215:00
Ordino
Penya Encarnada
1
0
FT
10.1212:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Esperança d'Andorra
6
0
FT
10.1210:00
Atlètic Amèrica
Carroi
1
3
FT
09.1219:30
Pas de la Casa
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
03.1217:30
FC Santa Coloma
Carroi
2
1
FT
03.1215:00
Esperança d'Andorra
Penya Encarnada
0
3
FT
03.1212:30
Pas de la Casa
Ordino
1
1
FT
03.1210:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
1
2
FT
02.1219:30
Atlètic Amèrica
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
26.1117:30
Pas de la Casa
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
3
FT
26.1115:00
Atlètic Amèrica
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
4
FT
26.1112:30
Esperança d'Andorra
Carroi
0
2
FT
26.1110:00
FC Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
FT
25.1119:30
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
12.1117:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Esperança d'Andorra
3
1
FT
12.1115:00
UE Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
FT
12.1112:30
Ordino
Pas de la Casa
1
0
FT
12.1110:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Amèrica
6
0
FT
11.1119:30
Carroi
Penya Encarnada
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
05.1117:30
Atlètic Amèrica
Ordino
1
2
FT
05.1115:00
Esperança d'Andorra
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
05.1112:30
UE Santa Coloma
Carroi
3
0
FT
05.1110:00
Pas de la Casa
FC Santa Coloma
0
5
FT
04.1119:30
Penya Encarnada
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
29.1017:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
8
1
FT
29.1015:00
Pas de la Casa
UE Santa Coloma
1
5
FT
29.1012:30
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Amèrica
4
0
FT
29.1010:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
4
2
FT
28.1018:30
Ordino
Esperança d'Andorra
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
22.1016:30
UE Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
22.1014:00
Carroi
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
6
FT
22.1011:30
Penya Encarnada
Ordino
2
1
FT
22.1009:00
Esperança d'Andorra
FC Santa Coloma
0
5
FT
21.1018:30
Atlètic Amèrica
Pas de la Casa
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
08.1016:30
FC Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada
0
1
FT
08.1014:00
Ordino
Carroi
4
0
FT
08.1011:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
08.1009:00
Atlètic Amèrica
UE Santa Coloma
0
1
FT
07.1018:30
Pas de la Casa
Esperança d'Andorra
3
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
01.1016:30
Esperança d'Andorra
Atlètic Amèrica
2
0
FT
01.1014:00
Carroi
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
01.1011:30
Penya Encarnada
Pas de la Casa
2
0
FT
01.1009:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Ordino
1
0
FT
30.0918:30
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
24.0916:30
Ordino
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
2
FT
24.0914:00
Atlètic Amèrica
Penya Encarnada
1
1
FT
24.0911:30
Esperança d'Andorra
UE Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
24.0909:00
Pas de la Casa
Carroi
0
1
FT
23.0918:30
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
17.0916:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
17.0914:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Pas de la Casa
1
1
FT
17.0911:30
Carroi
Atlètic Amèrica
2
2
FT
17.0909:00
Penya Encarnada
Esperança d'Andorra
1
0
FT
16.0918:30
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
FT