Ligue 2 (2023/2024)
0
400 matches
Latest scores
Algeria : Ligue 2
Matchday 17 (East)
24.0213:00
RB Ouargla
IB Khémis El Khechna
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (West)
24.0213:00
WA Mostaganem
RC Kouba
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (East)
24.0213:00
Teleghma
Aïn M'lila
2
1
FT
24.0213:00
MSP Batna
USM El Harrach
0
0
FT
24.0213:00
USM Annaba
Oued Akbou
0
0
FT
24.0213:00
Oued Magrane
HB Chelghoum Laïd
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (West)
24.0213:00
GC Mascara
RC Arbaâ
1
0
FT
24.0213:00
Oued Sly
WA Boufarik
1
0
FT
24.0213:00
JS Ghir Abadla
ES Mostaganem
1
3
FT
24.0213:00
Olympique Médéa
SKAF Khémis Mélina
0
1
FT
24.0213:00
Témouchent
Tiaret
2
1
FT
24.0213:00
ESM Koléa
NA Hussein Dey
0
1
FT
23.0214:00
ASM Oran
CR Méchria
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (East)
16.0214:00
MSP Batna
RB Ouargla
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (West)
16.0214:00
WA Boufarik
GC Mascara
0
1
FT
16.0214:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
WA Mostaganem
0
1
FT
16.0214:00
Tiaret
JS Ghir Abadla
3
1
FT
16.0214:00
ES Mostaganem
Oued Sly
1
0
FT
16.0214:00
ESM Koléa
Olympique Médéa
1
1
FT
16.0214:00
RC Arbaâ
ASM Oran
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (East)
16.0214:00
Aïn M'lila
El Eulma
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (West)
16.0214:00
CR Méchria
RC Kouba
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (East)
16.0214:00
USM El Harrach
Teleghma
3
2
FT
Matchday 16 (West)
16.0214:00
NA Hussein Dey
Témouchent
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (East)
16.0214:00
IB Khémis El Khechna
MO Constantine
2
2
FT
16.0214:00
AS Khroub
JS Bordj Ménaïel
1
1
FT
16.0214:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
USM Annaba
0
0
FT
16.0214:00
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
Oued Magrane
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (East)
28.0113:00
MSP Batna
Teleghma
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (West)
28.0113:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
CR Méchria
2
0
FT
28.0113:00
ES Mostaganem
GC Mascara
2
0
FT
28.0113:00
Tiaret
WA Mostaganem
2
1
FT
28.0113:00
WA Boufarik
ASM Oran
2
1
FT
28.0113:00
RC Arbaâ
RC Kouba
0
0
FT
28.0113:00
Olympique Médéa
Oued Sly
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (East)
28.0113:00
USM El Harrach
El Eulma
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (West)
28.0113:00
ESM Koléa
Témouchent
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (East)
28.0113:00
Aïn M'lila
MO Constantine
1
0
FT
28.0113:00
IB Khémis El Khechna
Oued Akbou
0
1
FT
28.0113:00
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
USM Annaba
2
2
FT
28.0113:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
CA Batna
1
1
FT
28.0113:00
RB Ouargla
JS Bordj Ménaïel
0
3
FT
28.0113:00
AS Khroub
Oued Magrane
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (West)
28.0113:00
NA Hussein Dey
JS Ghir Abadla
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (West)
24.0113:00
Témouchent
Olympique Médéa
1
1
FT
24.0113:00
CR Méchria
RC Arbaâ
2
2
FT
24.0113:00
JS Ghir Abadla
ESM Koléa
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (East)
24.0113:00
USM Annaba
AS Khroub
1
1
FT
24.0113:00
CA Batna
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (West)
24.0113:00
GC Mascara
SKAF Khémis Mélina
2
0
FT
24.0113:00
RC Kouba
WA Boufarik
1
0
FT
24.0113:00
WA Mostaganem
NA Hussein Dey
3
0
FT
24.0113:00
ASM Oran
ES Mostaganem
1
3
FT
24.0113:00
Oued Sly
Tiaret
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (East)
24.0113:00
El Eulma
MSP Batna
1
3
FT
24.0113:00
Teleghma
RB Ouargla
1
0
FT
24.0113:00
MO Constantine
USM El Harrach
2
0
FT
24.0113:00
Oued Akbou
HB Chelghoum Laïd
2
0
FT
24.0113:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
Aïn M'lila
0
0
FT
24.0113:00
Oued Magrane
IB Khémis El Khechna
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (East)
20.0111:00
IB Khémis El Khechna
USM Annaba
0
0
FT
20.0111:00
Aïn M'lila
Oued Magrane
1
1
FT
20.0111:00
USM El Harrach
JS Bordj Ménaïel
1
0
FT
20.0111:00
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
Oued Akbou
2
3
FT
20.0111:00
MSP Batna
MO Constantine
4
0
FT
Matchday 13 (West)
20.0111:00
ES Mostaganem
RC Arbaâ
4
1
FT
20.0111:00
WA Boufarik
CR Méchria
3
1
FT
20.0111:00
Témouchent
RC Kouba
0
0
FT
20.0111:00
Olympique Médéa
JS Ghir Abadla
0
1
FT
20.0111:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
ASM Oran
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (East)
20.0111:00
AS Khroub
HB Chelghoum Laïd
2
1
FT
20.0111:00
RB Ouargla
El Eulma
3
1
FT
20.0111:00
Teleghma
CA Batna
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (West)
20.0111:00
Tiaret
GC Mascara
0
0
FT
20.0111:00
NA Hussein Dey
Oued Sly
1
0
FT
20.0111:00
ESM Koléa
WA Mostaganem
4
1
FT
Matchday 12 (East)
16.0113:00
Oued Magrane
USM El Harrach
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (West)
16.0113:00
RC Kouba
SKAF Khémis Mélina
5
1
FT
16.0113:00
CR Méchria
ES Mostaganem
3
1
FT
16.0113:00
RC Arbaâ
WA Boufarik
3
1
FT
16.0113:00
WA Mostaganem
Olympique Médéa
3
0
FT
16.0113:00
Oued Sly
ESM Koléa
1
0
FT
16.0113:00
GC Mascara
NA Hussein Dey
1
0
FT
16.0113:00
ASM Oran
Tiaret
4
2
FT
16.0113:00
JS Ghir Abadla
Témouchent
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (East)
16.0113:00
USM Annaba
Aïn M'lila
1
0
FT
16.0113:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
MSP Batna
0
2
FT
16.0113:00
MO Constantine
RB Ouargla
1
1
FT
16.0113:00
El Eulma
Teleghma
0
1
FT
16.0113:00
Oued Akbou
AS Khroub
0
0
FT
16.0113:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
1
0
FT
16.0113:00
CA Batna
IB Khémis El Khechna
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (West)
12.0114:00
Témouchent
CR Méchria
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (East)
12.0114:00
USM El Harrach
Entente de Sour El-Ghozlane
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (West)
12.0114:00
JS Ghir Abadla
WA Mostaganem
1
1
FT
12.0114:00
ES Mostaganem
RC Kouba
0
0
FT
12.0114:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
Oued Sly
0
0
FT
12.0114:00
NA Hussein Dey
WA Boufarik
0
1
FT
12.0114:00
Olympique Médéa
ASM Oran
1
1
FT
12.0114:00
Tiaret
RC Arbaâ
0
0
FT